Data Przeciwko Wynik s5 min pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval +/-
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
Miasto Szkła Krosno (2023/2024)
2024-02-24 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) 77:81 W 21:45 10 3 7 42.9 0 5 0.0 3 12 25.0 4 6 66.7 3 2 5 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 -5
2024-02-18 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (d) 93:68 W 18:22 15 2 2 100.0 3 6 50.0 5 8 62.5 2 2 100.0 0 4 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 17 24
2024-02-14 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) 95:83 P 25:49 14 2 4 50.0 2 6 33.3 4 10 40.0 4 5 80.0 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 2 8 -6
2024-02-10 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 61:69 W 28:40 22 2 4 50.0 4 7 57.1 6 11 54.5 6 6 100.0 0 3 3 0 1 4 3 0 0 0 17 7
2024-02-03 GKS Tychy (d) 81:76 W 28:27 10 2 2 100.0 2 6 33.3 4 8 50.0 0 1 0.0 1 2 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 8 -1
2024-01-31 Decka Pelplin (w) 68:75 W 25:51 12 4 6 66.7 0 3 0.0 4 9 44.4 4 6 66.7 1 3 4 2 1 4 2 0 0 0 9 -5
2024-01-27 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) 86:89 W 27:12 17 2 4 50.0 3 5 60.0 5 9 55.6 4 4 100.0 0 3 3 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 19 3
2024-01-20 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) 71:77 W 31:24 18 2 3 66.7 4 8 50.0 6 11 54.5 2 2 100.0 0 2 2 5 2 1 0 1 0 0 21 18
2024-01-17 Enea Basket Poznań (d) 80:69 W 23:00 10 0 1 0.0 3 8 37.5 3 9 33.3 1 2 50.0 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 6 2
2024-01-13 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) 74:75 W 27:31 24 2 5 40.0 6 13 46.2 8 18 44.4 2 3 66.7 1 4 5 1 2 3 0 1 0 1 20 11
2024-01-06 KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) 93:74 W 23:14 22 6 8 75.0 3 6 50.0 9 14 64.3 1 1 100.0 0 2 2 0 1 4 0 1 0 0 20 20
2023-12-29 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) 97:84 W 25:23 15 2 4 50.0 3 6 50.0 5 10 50.0 2 2 100.0 1 3 4 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 18 14
2023-12-23 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 101:90 P 29:20 11 1 3 33.3 3 9 33.3 4 12 33.3 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 8 4
2023-12-16 HydroTruck Radom (d) 85:62 W 21:15 12 3 5 60.0 1 4 25.0 4 9 44.4 3 3 100.0 1 2 3 1 2 4 2 3 0 0 12 24
2023-12-09 MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) 84:83 P 30:01 14 1 2 50.0 3 6 50.0 4 8 50.0 3 4 75.0 1 3 4 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 16 10
2023-12-03 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 96:64 W 24:58 17 4 6 66.7 3 5 60.0 7 11 63.6 0 0 0.0 0 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 17 18
2023-11-26 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 99:94 P 32:30 12 3 5 60.0 0 4 0.0 3 9 33.3 6 6 100.0 0 4 4 0 5 3 2 1 0 0 9 7
2023-11-15 AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice (w) 78:83 W 27:45 8 1 5 20.0 1 7 14.3 2 12 16.7 3 3 100.0 1 1 2 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 3 12
2023-11-10 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) 70:79 P 29:06 25 3 5 60.0 5 7 71.4 8 12 66.7 4 5 80.0 0 2 2 1 1 5 3 1 0 1 21 5
2023-11-05 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) 94:88 W 29:43 23 3 4 75.0 3 10 30.0 6 14 42.9 8 8 100.0 1 6 7 4 2 5 1 2 0 0 27 4
2023-10-28 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 73:70 W 32:44 11 1 1 100.0 3 7 42.9 4 8 50.0 0 0 0.0 0 5 5 1 1 0 3 2 0 0 12 4
2023-10-21 GKS Tychy (w) 93:87 P 29:34 15 3 5 60.0 3 7 42.9 6 12 50.0 0 0 0.0 1 2 3 2 2 0 1 1 1 1 15 -4
2023-10-18 Decka Pelplin (d) 82:72 W 33:52 14 2 5 40.0 3 7 42.9 5 12 41.7 1 1 100.0 1 7 8 1 1 3 1 0 0 2 15 15
2023-10-15 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) 92:85 W 23:52 14 4 5 80.0 2 6 33.3 6 11 54.5 0 0 0.0 3 3 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 17 2
2023-10-11 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) 95:85 W 25:34 9 0 2 0.0 2 6 33.3 2 8 25.0 3 4 75.0 0 4 4 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 6 7
2023-10-07 Enea Basket Poznań (w) 78:68 P 28:42 9 1 1 100.0 1 7 14.3 2 8 25.0 4 6 66.7 0 2 2 0 2 5 4 0 0 0 -1 -17
2023-09-30 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) 90:64 W 25:38 14 1 2 50.0 4 10 40.0 5 12 41.7 0 1 0.0 0 4 4 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 11 8
2023-09-24 KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) 67:92 W 22:37 12 3 6 50.0 2 3 66.7 5 9 55.6 0 0 0.0 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 3 0 1 13 7