AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice

40-092 Katowice, ul. Mickiewicza 11
606679117, tower@mickiewicz.katowice.pl

arena: MOSiR Katowice-Szopienice, 40-387 Katowice, 11 listopada 16
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2024-04-14 18:00 HydroTruck Radom (w) 95 : 88 P 88 17 32 53.1 15 38 39.5 32 70 45.7 9 15 60.0 11 26 37 24 15 18 12 6 2 1 101
2024-04-07 14:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin (d) 93 : 85 W 93 23 39 59.0 9 20 45.0 32 59 54.2 20 32 62.5 11 25 36 18 20 28 15 8 2 3 103
2024-03-29 18:00 GKS Tychy (d) 62 : 81 P 62 10 28 35.7 8 24 33.3 18 52 34.6 18 28 64.3 9 23 32 13 25 26 19 8 3 2 55
2024-03-23 20:00 AZS AGH Kraków (w) 96 : 80 P 80 26 42 61.9 7 23 30.4 33 65 50.8 7 10 70.0 4 24 28 20 15 17 14 2 2 2 83
2024-03-17 20:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (d) 87 : 95 P 87 28 52 53.8 7 17 41.2 35 69 50.7 10 20 50.0 11 29 40 22 20 20 17 7 1 3 96
2024-03-09 16:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (w) 117 : 92 P 92 24 42 57.1 9 30 30.0 33 72 45.8 17 29 58.6 12 30 42 24 15 23 16 5 5 4 101
2024-03-03 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 70 : 82 P 70 18 34 52.9 7 32 21.9 25 66 37.9 13 25 52.0 10 25 35 19 19 23 11 9 5 1 74
2024-02-24 14:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (d) 75 : 85 P 75 21 36 58.3 7 25 28.0 28 61 45.9 12 23 52.2 12 23 35 13 18 21 19 11 2 2 73
2024-02-18 16:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno (w) 93 : 68 P 68 21 36 58.3 6 24 25.0 27 60 45.0 8 16 50.0 7 22 29 14 21 20 22 6 2 1 56
2024-02-10 16:00 Decka Pelplin (w) 85 : 86 W 86 24 45 53.3 10 33 30.3 34 78 43.6 8 15 53.3 14 32 46 18 17 16 17 10 4 3 96
2024-02-04 14:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (d) 86 : 87 P 86 22 47 46.8 8 20 40.0 30 67 44.8 18 30 60.0 13 24 37 19 17 22 12 6 2 4 89
2024-01-31 16:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (w) 90 : 66 P 66 19 47 40.4 5 29 17.2 24 76 31.6 13 18 72.2 22 22 44 13 20 18 12 5 1 6 60
2024-01-26 19:00 Enea Basket Poznań (d) 67 : 88 P 67 21 40 52.5 4 20 20.0 25 60 41.7 13 23 56.5 7 17 24 18 18 20 12 8 2 1 62
2024-01-20 16:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (w) 86 : 89 W 89 28 45 62.2 6 21 28.6 34 66 51.5 15 23 65.2 11 22 33 18 18 20 12 3 3 8 94
2024-01-17 16:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa (d) 79 : 94 P 79 27 55 49.1 5 13 38.5 32 68 47.1 10 27 37.0 11 18 29 12 21 23 13 5 0 4 59
2024-01-13 16:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (w) 94 : 88 P 88 26 49 53.1 9 19 47.4 35 68 51.5 9 13 69.2 9 28 37 21 20 18 16 7 2 2 102
2024-01-07 14:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (d) 82 : 85 P 82 20 51 39.2 11 25 44.0 31 76 40.8 9 17 52.9 14 22 36 18 24 14 14 10 1 3 80
2023-12-30 16:00 HydroTruck Radom (d) 77 : 91 P 77 13 23 56.5 10 24 41.7 23 47 48.9 21 39 53.8 10 24 34 19 26 26 20 8 1 0 77
2023-12-23 16:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin (w) 89 : 69 P 69 18 41 43.9 7 27 25.9 25 68 36.8 12 23 52.2 10 21 31 13 16 20 16 8 0 4 51
2023-12-16 16:00 AZS AGH Kraków (d) 78 : 65 W 78 24 37 64.9 5 17 29.4 29 54 53.7 15 26 57.7 9 29 38 18 21 18 12 10 3 1 99
2023-12-09 16:00 WKS Śląsk II Wrocław (w) 83 : 78 P 78 30 53 56.6 1 19 5.3 31 72 43.1 15 32 46.9 18 24 42 17 21 24 22 11 3 1 71
2023-12-02 16:00 SKS Fulimpex Starogard Gdański (d) 71 : 79 P 71 20 44 45.5 8 26 30.8 28 70 40.0 7 8 87.5 7 32 39 18 22 13 14 7 4 3 82
2023-11-24 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 99 : 62 P 62 17 35 48.6 6 30 20.0 23 65 35.4 10 12 83.3 8 18 26 16 19 16 10 4 0 3 54
2023-11-19 14:00 Górnik Zamek Książ Wałbrzych (w) 86 : 69 P 69 10 31 32.3 10 27 37.0 20 58 34.5 19 30 63.3 8 28 36 17 23 21 17 7 4 1 67
2023-11-15 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno (d) 78 : 83 P 78 23 46 50.0 6 17 35.3 29 63 46.0 14 22 63.6 12 27 39 17 26 20 12 3 3 1 86
2023-11-10 17:00 GKS Tychy (w) 91 : 81 P 81 21 38 55.3 7 26 26.9 28 64 43.8 18 29 62.1 8 26 34 19 29 22 11 6 2 3 84
2023-10-28 18:00 Decka Pelplin (d) 68 : 75 P 68 16 37 43.2 7 24 29.2 23 61 37.7 15 25 60.0 7 26 33 16 28 23 13 6 2 4 64
2023-10-21 16:00 MKS Mana.lake Sokół Marbo Międzychód (w) 86 : 88 W 88 25 40 62.5 9 21 42.9 34 61 55.7 11 17 64.7 3 19 22 20 24 17 13 11 3 2 98
2023-10-18 19:00 WKK Active Hotel Wrocław (d) 89 : 94 P 89 30 62 48.4 5 25 20.0 35 87 40.2 14 24 58.3 11 33 44 23 30 18 19 18 4 5 97
2023-10-15 20:00 Enea Basket Poznań (w) 101 : 80 P 80 15 37 40.5 10 23 43.5 25 60 41.7 20 27 74.1 5 24 29 18 26 22 19 8 1 6 75
2023-10-11 20:00 Niedźwiadki Chemart Przemyśl (d) 74 : 90 P 74 18 37 48.6 9 23 39.1 27 60 45.0 11 24 45.8 7 19 26 19 21 23 18 6 2 3 63
2023-10-05 19:00 KKS Polonia Warszawa (w) 69 : 77 W 77 19 44 43.2 8 21 38.1 27 65 41.5 15 23 65.2 11 27 38 15 22 18 16 8 3 4 79
2023-10-01 14:00 Sensation Kotwica Port Morski Kołobrzeg (d) 76 : 84 P 76 21 38 55.3 6 26 23.1 27 64 42.2 16 24 66.7 10 18 28 22 25 18 17 12 1 3 77
2023-09-22 18:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska (w) 88 : 81 P 81 16 31 51.6 12 30 40.0 28 61 45.9 13 20 65.0 12 21 33 22 30 16 20 10 6 1 92